TRINE FORTUNA CONSULTING LTD

Address:
Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom

TRINE FORTUNA CONSULTING LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11127308. The registration start date is December 29, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11127308
Company Name TRINE FORTUNA CONSULTING LTD
Registered Address Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park
Ingworth Road
Poole
Dorset
BH12 1JY
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-12-29
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 29/09/2019
Returns Due Date 26/01/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 25/01/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 11/01/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
63990 Other information service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ASIA METSAGHARUN CONSULTING LTD 10/01/2018

Office Location

Address UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE COY POND BUSINESS PARK
INGWORTH ROAD
Post Town POOLE
County DORSET
Post Code BH12 1JY
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GRAY & SON COMPUTER REPAIR LTD Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
EKA 1984 LIMITED Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
STUDIO FIFTY FIVE LTD Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
MEPMG LTD Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
BIDDICOMBE LTD Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
CSF PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
JHJ CONSULTANCY LTD Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
LARA THOMAS LIMITED Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
C TURNBULL ANALYSIS LTD Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom
PJB NETWORK CONSULTANTS LIMITED Unit 4 Vista Place Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ROBINSON, Asia Pearl Director (Active) Unit 4 Vista Place, Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH12 1JY June 1983 /
29 December 2017
American /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town POOLE
Post Code BH12 1JY
Category consulting
SIC Code 63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Category + Posttown consulting + POOLE

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on TRINE FORTUNA CONSULTING LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000