ANGELS U.K. LIMITED

Address:
85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, W1W 7LT, England

ANGELS U.K. LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11127547. The registration start date is December 29, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11127547
Company Name ANGELS U.K. LIMITED
Registered Address 85 Great Portland Street
First Floor
London
W1W 7LT
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-12-29
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 29/09/2019
Returns Due Date 26/01/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 11/01/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
85590 Other education n.e.c.
85600 Educational support services

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ANGELS IN UK LTD 24/01/2018

Office Location

Address 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
FIRST FLOOR
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1W 7LT
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
AND-VISION LIMITED 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, England
AOGC LIMITED 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, England
DISRUP2IVE INTELLIGENCE LTD 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, United Kingdom
EIP NAVISION LIMITED 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, England
MEDICAL POST LTD 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, United Kingdom
XXX CONSULTANCY LIMITED 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, England
APOLLONIAN ACADEMY LIMITED 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, United Kingdom
CRYTEX SOLUTIONS LTD 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, W1W 7LT, England
DATOPIC LTD 85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, United Kingdom
EGOR LIMITED 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, W1W 7LT, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ZHANG, Jiefeng Director (Active) Suite 5 North Wing, Turkey Mill, Ashford Road, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME14 5PP August 1975 /
29 December 2017
Chinese /
England
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1W 7LT
SIC Code 85590 - Other education n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ANGELS U.K. LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000