CDANIEL LTD

Address:
19 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, England

CDANIEL LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11272379. The registration start date is March 23, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11272379
Company Name CDANIEL LTD
Registered Address 19 Carlton Avenue
Harrow
HA3 8AX
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-03-23
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2018
Returns Due Date 20/04/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 05/04/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
52290 Other transportation support activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
EXPDRIVING LTD 18/07/2018

Office Location

Address 19 CARLTON AVENUE
Post Town HARROW
Post Code HA3 8AX
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
VLAD MIHAI LTD 19 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, England
PATRIC 2013 LTD 19 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, England
TEODOR 13 LTD 19 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, England
JOHNY & ADRIANA LTD 19 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, England

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
INTERNATIONAL FUNERALS LTD 3e Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, United Kingdom
SANATH CARE SERVICES LTD 21 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, United Kingdom
MPH DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LTD 35 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, United Kingdom
DAWN EXPRESS PRIVATE LIMITED 15 Carlton Avenue Harrow, England, Ha38ax, London, HA3 8AX, United Kingdom
ANALYTICS TREND LTD. 39a Carlton Avenue, Kenton, Harrow, London, HA3 8AX, United Kingdom
MTYD LTD 17 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, Middx, HA3 8AX, England
RAFTAAR CLEARING & FORWARDING LIMITED 15 Carlton Avenue, London, HA3 8AX, United Kingdom
UNITED FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED 15 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 8AX, United Kingdom
BLUE ZODIAC PROPERTIES LIMITED 45 Carlton Avenue, Kenton, HA3 8AX, England
VARNA (LONDON) LIMITED 9 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, HA3 8AX, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CAMARUT, Daniel Director (Active) 19 Carlton Avenue, Harrow, England, HA3 8AX July 1994 /
17 July 2018
Romanian /
England
Carpenter
BOTEZATU, Danut Director (Resigned) 84 Kenton Road, Harrow, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA3 8AE September 1983 /
23 March 2018
Romanian /
United Kingdom
Driver

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HARROW
Post Code HA3 8AX
SIC Code 52290 - Other transportation support activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CDANIEL LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000