NATIONAL AUTISTIC TASKFORCE LTD

Address:
Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, RG9 1HG, England

NATIONAL AUTISTIC TASKFORCE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11361990. The registration start date is May 15, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11361990
Company Name NATIONAL AUTISTIC TASKFORCE LTD
Registered Address Videcom House
Newtown Road
Henley On Thames
RG9 1HG
England
Company Category PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-05-15
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 5
Accounts Due Date 15/02/2020
Returns Due Date 12/06/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 28/05/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
85600 Educational support services

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
NATIONAL AUTISM TASKFORCE LTD 25/05/2018

Office Location

Address VIDECOM HOUSE
NEWTOWN ROAD
Post Town HENLEY ON THAMES
Post Code RG9 1HG
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TMPLANS.COM LTD Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, Oxon, RG9 1HG, England
VIDECOM CONSULTING LIMITED Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG
VIDECOM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG
VIDECOM LIMITED Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
DGBT LTD Thames Carpets Broadway House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
TAXIS2AIRPORTS LIMITED Regus The Henley Building, Fairview Estate, Henley-on-thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
CLIFTON CAR SALES LIMITED Newtown House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
BRACEGIRDLE LIMITED Newtown House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
DELLASPOSA FINE ART LLP C/o James Cowper Creston, Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley-upon-thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
GOFILM SERVICES LIMITED Coxon House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
GOFILM IP LIMITED Coxon House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
HOPE SPRING ETERNAL INTRODUCTION AGENCY LTD. The Henley Business Centre Graffix House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, Oxon, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom
HAPPEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED The Henley Building, Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, RG9 1HG, England
EVERTONS TRADES LTD 44 Newtown Road, Henley-on-thames, RG9 1HG, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BUCKLE, Karen Leneh Ruth Ann Director (Active) Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, England, RG9 1HG July 1974 /
15 May 2018
British /
England
Project Co-Ordinator
MILTON, Damian Elgin Maclean, Dr Director (Active) Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, England, RG9 1HG August 1973 /
15 May 2018
British /
England
University Lecturer
LEAMY, Hannah Ellen Director (Resigned) Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, England, RG9 1HG July 1957 /
15 May 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Accountant
MURRAY, Dinah Karen Crawshay, Dr Director (Resigned) Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley On Thames, England, RG9 1HG May 1946 /
15 May 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Researcher - Autism

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HENLEY ON THAMES
Post Code RG9 1HG
SIC Code 85600 - Educational support services

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on NATIONAL AUTISTIC TASKFORCE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000