N&S BENLI PROPERTY'S LTD

Address:
Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, United Kingdom

N&S BENLI PROPERTY'S LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11460308. The registration start date is July 11, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11460308
Company Name N&S BENLI PROPERTY'S LTD
Registered Address Ashley House, Office 316
235-239 High Road
London
N22 8HF
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-07-11
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 11/04/2020
Returns Due Date 08/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 24/07/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
68310 Real estate agencies

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
TURYAP LONDON LTD 14/09/2018

Office Location

Address ASHLEY HOUSE, OFFICE 316
235-239 HIGH ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code N22 8HF
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BINGOL 2019 LIMITED Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, England
EGEEMRE LIMITED Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, England
GIRESUN 28 LIMITED Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, England
HUSCO EXPRESS LIMITED Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, England
KARS36 LTD Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, United Kingdom
DEMPROP LIMITED Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, United Kingdom
CYBERCAP LIMITED Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, England
KOLBUKEN LIMITED Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, United Kingdom
PINAR NEWCASTLE LTD Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, United Kingdom
UK SOLIDARITY LIMITED Ashley House, Office 316, 235-239 High Road, London, N22 8HF, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BENLI, Murat Director (Active) Ashley House, Office 208, 235-239 High Road, London, United Kingdom, N22 8HF January 1972 /
11 July 2018
Turkish /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N22 8HF
SIC Code 68310 - Real estate agencies

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on N&S BENLI PROPERTY'S LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000