CIRENCESTER CAVANAGH FITNESS LTD

Address:
48 Winton Avenue, London, N11 2AT, United Kingdom

CIRENCESTER CAVANAGH FITNESS LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11505738. The registration start date is August 8, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11505738
Company Name CIRENCESTER CAVANAGH FITNESS LTD
Registered Address 48 Winton Avenue
London
N11 2AT
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-08-08
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 08/05/2020
Returns Due Date 05/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 21/08/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
93130 Fitness facilities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CIRENCESTER CAVANAGH PROPERTIES LTD 16/08/2018

Office Location

Address 48 WINTON AVENUE
Post Town LONDON
Post Code N11 2AT
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
MK CAVANAGH FITNESS LTD 48 Winton Avenue, London, N11 2AT, United Kingdom
LSPA CAVANAGH FITNESS LTD 48 Winton Avenue, Bounds Green, London, N11 2AT, United Kingdom
CAVANAGH FITNESS LIMITED 48 Winton Avenue, London, N11 2AT, United Kingdom

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
GUY COUNSELL CONSULTING LIMITED 30 Winton Avenue, London, N11 2AT, England
CHI-LINGUAL LIMITED 2 Winton Avenue, London, N11 2AT
EARLIEBIRD MEDIA LTD 12 Winton Avenue, New Southgate, London, N11 2AT
BOOKS FOR KEEPS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 30 Winton Avenue, New Southgate, London, N11 2AT
AFTER WORK CLUB LIMITED 16 Winton Avenue, London, Middlesex, N11 2AT
SPARK MARKETING ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 16 Winton Avenue, London, N11 2AT

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
3 PIXELS STUDIO LTD 31 Hadley Road, London, EN5 5HG, United Kingdom
31 ROSENDALE RTM COMPANY LIMITED 31 Delacourt Mansions Rosendale Road, West Dulwich, London, SE21 8DU
80SANDEAST LTD 15 St. Helens Place, London, E10 7NL, United Kingdom
A1AM LTD 92 Roman Road, London, E2 0PG, England
AAA PETROLEUM GROUP LIMITED 1 Brent Field, London, NW2 1JP, United Kingdom
ABID CARE ONE LTD 93 Harold Road, London, E13 0SG, United Kingdom
ABITCRYPTO LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
ABLE GOD PROPERTIES LIMITED 56 Sark Tower, Erebus Drive, London, SE28 0GG, England
AC BIODE LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
ACADEMIC FIRST LIMITED 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CAVANAGH, David Charles Director (Active) 48 Winton Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N11 2AT August 1964 /
8 August 2018
English /
United Kingdom
Businessman

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N11 2AT
Category fitness
SIC Code 93130 - Fitness facilities
Category + Posttown fitness + LONDON

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CIRENCESTER CAVANAGH FITNESS LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000