LONDON PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITED

Address:
Swiss Cottage Leisure Centre, 4a Adelaide Road, London, NW3 3NF, United Kingdom

LONDON PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11533591. The registration start date is August 23, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11533591
Company Name LONDON PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITED
Registered Address Swiss Cottage Leisure Centre
4a Adelaide Road
London
NW3 3NF
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-08-23
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 23/05/2020
Returns Due Date 20/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 05/09/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
86900 Other human health activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
RYAN FARBER FITNESS & HEALTH LIMITED 12/11/2018

Office Location

Address SWISS COTTAGE LEISURE CENTRE
4A ADELAIDE ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW3 3NF
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
3 PIXELS STUDIO LTD 31 Hadley Road, London, EN5 5HG, United Kingdom
31 ROSENDALE RTM COMPANY LIMITED 31 Delacourt Mansions Rosendale Road, West Dulwich, London, SE21 8DU
80SANDEAST LTD 15 St. Helens Place, London, E10 7NL, United Kingdom
A1AM LTD 92 Roman Road, London, E2 0PG, England
AAA PETROLEUM GROUP LIMITED 1 Brent Field, London, NW2 1JP, United Kingdom
ABID CARE ONE LTD 93 Harold Road, London, E13 0SG, United Kingdom
ABITCRYPTO LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
ABLE GOD PROPERTIES LIMITED 56 Sark Tower, Erebus Drive, London, SE28 0GG, England
AC BIODE LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
ACADEMIC FIRST LIMITED 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
FARBER, Ryan Simon Secretary (Active) Swiss Cottage Leisure Centre, 4a Adelaide Road, London, United Kingdom, NW3 3NF /
23 August 2018
/
FARBER, Ryan Simon Director (Active) Swiss Cottage Leisure Centre, 4a Adelaide Road, London, United Kingdom, NW3 3NF January 1979 /
23 August 2018
British /
England
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW3 3NF
SIC Code 86900 - Other human health activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on LONDON PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000