AUTHENTIC HEARTS CARE LTD

Address:
409 Peterborough Road, Carshalton, Surrey, SM5 1DH, United Kingdom

AUTHENTIC HEARTS CARE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11541996. The registration start date is August 29, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11541996
Company Name AUTHENTIC HEARTS CARE LTD
Registered Address 409 Peterborough Road
Carshalton
Surrey
SM5 1DH
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-08-29
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 29/05/2020
Returns Due Date 26/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 11/09/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
84120 Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security
87100 Residential nursing care facilities
87300 Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
87900 Other residential care activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
KIND HEARTS CARE LTD 19/09/2018

Office Location

Address 409 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
Post Town CARSHALTON
County SURREY
Post Code SM5 1DH
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
TRIMENCO C.I.C. 413 Peterborough Road, Carshalton, London, SM5 1DH

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
BM HEATING SERVICES LTD 121 Buckhurst Avenue, Carshalton, Surrey, SM5 1NZ, United Kingdom
PROPERTY COUSINS LIMITED 70 Banstead Road, Carshalton Beeches, Carshalton, Surrey, SM53NL, England
SUFFICIENT SOLUTION LTD 126 Wrythe Lane, Carshalton, SM5 2SB, United Kingdom
THE WIDENING ACCESS NETWORK C.I.C. 22 Beacon Grove, Carshalton, SM5 3BA, United Kingdom
WOODSTOCK ROAD STUDIOS LIMITED 34a Woodstock Road, Carshalton, SM5 3DZ, England
PESOS HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD 17 Welhouse Road, Carshalton, SM5 1RS, United Kingdom
TERRY SCOTT LTD 23 Lavender Close, Carshalton, SM5 3EH, United Kingdom
S.O.E CONSULTANCY LIMITED 57 Wigmore Road, Carshalton, SM5 1RG, England
LIMITLESS MAS LTD 105 Buckhurst Avenue, Buckhurst Avenue, Carshalton, SM5 1NZ, England
SHAFTESBURY CLEANING COMPANY LTD 161 Shaftesbury Road, Carshalton, SM5 1HJ, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CHIWERA, Theresa Director (Active) 409 Peterborough Road, Carshalton, Surrey, United Kingdom, SM5 1DH September 1978 /
29 August 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Director
KHOSA, Munyaradzi Agreeper Director (Active) 409 Peterborough Road, Carshalton, Surrey, United Kingdom, SM5 1DH February 1976 /
29 August 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on AUTHENTIC HEARTS CARE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000