BKAROB LIMITED

Address:
30 Lensbury Way, Abbey Wood, Abbey Wood, London, SE2 9SY, England

BKAROB LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11545132. The registration start date is August 31, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11545132
Company Name BKAROB LIMITED
Registered Address 30 Lensbury Way
Abbey Wood
Abbey Wood, London
SE2 9SY
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-08-31
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 31/05/2020
Returns Due Date 28/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/09/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
86101 Hospital activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
30 LENSBURY WAY. ABBEY WOOD. LIMITED 18/10/2018

Office Location

Address 30 LENSBURY WAY
ABBEY WOOD
Post Town ABBEY WOOD, LONDON
Post Code SE2 9SY
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
LITTLE FIMBLES CHILDCARE LTD 18 Lensbury Way, London, SE2 9SY, England
SPEC EVENT DECORATIONS LIMITED 15 Lensbury Way, Abbeywood, London, SE2 9SY, United Kingdom
SIAMSTAK LIMITED 4 Lensbury Way, London, SE2 9SY, England
APEX FACILITIES SUPPORT LIMITED 8 Lensbury Way, Thamesmead, London, SE2 9SY, England
COMKAS LTD 32 Lensbury Way, Abbeywood, London, SE2 9SY
KINGS CHAPEL INTERNATIONAL CHURCH 4 Lensbury Way, London, SE2 9SY, United Kingdom
EKONCEPTS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 39 Lensbury Way, London, SE2 9SY, England
BKAROB LTD 30 Lensbury Way Abbey Wood, Lensbury Way, London, SE2 9SY, England

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
DANRICH HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD 15 Peterstone Road, Abbey Wood, London, SE2 9XX, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BALOGUN, Rosemary Director (Active) 30 Lensbury Way, Abbey Wood, Abbey Wood, London, England, SE2 9SY March 1967 /
31 August 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town ABBEY WOOD, LONDON
Post Code SE2 9SY
SIC Code 86101 - Hospital activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BKAROB LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000