AS INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS LTD

Address:
Office 315a, Regus, 82 King Street, Manchester, Office 315a, Regus, 82 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ, England

AS INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11546303. The registration start date is August 31, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11546303
Company Name AS INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS LTD
Registered Address Office 315a, Regus, 82 King Street, Manchester
Office 315a, Regus, 82 King Street
Manchester
M2 4WQ
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-08-31
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 31/05/2020
Returns Due Date 28/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/09/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
58290 Other software publishing
80200 Security systems service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ADVANCED SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE LTD 19/09/2018

Office Location

Address OFFICE 315A, REGUS, 82 KING STREET, MANCHESTER
OFFICE 315A, REGUS, 82 KING STREET
Post Town MANCHESTER
Post Code M2 4WQ
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
RBG INVESTMENTS LIMITED Care of Zeus Capital Ltd, 82 King Street (14th Flloor), Manchester, Lancashire, M2 4WQ, United Kingdom
ALIGN PENSIONS LIMITED Mtm 3rd Floor, 82 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ, United Kingdom
RBG HOLDINGS LIMITED 14th Floor, 82 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ, United Kingdom
CAUNCE O’HARA BROKERS LIMITED 82 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ, England
AJK INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED C/o Lethbridge & Co, 82 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ, United Kingdom
VISIBLE SERVICES LTD Mtm, 3rd Floor, 82, King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ, United Kingdom
COIN HOLDER HOLDING LIMITED 73 Quay St, Manchester, M2 4WQ, United Kingdom
VOICEBOX IN THE COMMUNITY COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY Murphy Thompson and Moore, 3rd Floor, Manchester, Lancashire, M2 4WQ
ANGEL NUMBER 66 LIMITED C/o Mtm 3rd Floor, 82 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ, England
DYMAC UK LIMITED Mtm, 3rd Floor, 82 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WQ, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ALTIMEEMY, Asad Mahsen, Dr Director (Active) 59 Milwain Road, Manchester, United Kingdom, M19 2PT November 1965 /
31 August 2018
British /
England
Chief Executive

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town MANCHESTER
Post Code M2 4WQ
SIC Code 58290 - Other software publishing

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on AS INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000