DYNAMIX LASER & FABRICATION LIMITED

Address:
Unit 4, Northfield Lodge Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, Northants, NN14 1HW, United Kingdom

DYNAMIX LASER & FABRICATION LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11607971. The registration start date is October 5, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11607971
Company Name DYNAMIX LASER & FABRICATION LIMITED
Registered Address Unit 4, Northfield Lodge Orlingbury Road
Isham
Kettering
Northants
NN14 1HW
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-10-05
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 05/07/2020
Returns Due Date 02/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 18/10/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
25990 Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
DYNAMIX FABRICATIONS LIMITED 12/12/2018

Office Location

Address UNIT 4, NORTHFIELD LODGE ORLINGBURY ROAD
ISHAM
Post Town KETTERING
County NORTHANTS
Post Code NN14 1HW
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
DYNAMIX FINISHING LIMITED Unit 4, Northfield Lodge Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN14 1HW, United Kingdom

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
DYNAMIX GROUP EUROPE LTD Unit 4 Northfield Lodge Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN14 1HW, England
FOR3 LIMITED Lodge Farm Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, NN14 1HW, United Kingdom
MUDFROG DESIGN LIMITED Lodge Farm, Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, NN14 1HW, England
PENNIPOD LIMITED 50 Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN14 1HW
JDAB T/AS PHASE LTD Unit 4 Northfield Lodge, Orlingbury Road, Northamptonshire, NN14 1HW
NIGEL BILLER CREATIVE LIMITED Nigel Biller Creative Limited, The Coach House, Lodge Farm, Isham, NN14 1HW
JGS 4X4 LIMITED North Lodge, Orlingbury Road, Isham, Northants, NN14 1HW
SUMMIT DESIGN AND BUILD LTD Unit 4 Northfield Lodge, Orlingbury Road Isham, Kettering, Northants, NN14 1HW
GREEN BEAN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Manor Farm House, Orlingbury Road, Isham, Northamptonshire, NN14 1HW
COMBINED MOTORS LIMITED 94 Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, NN14 1HW

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BODDINGTON, Aaron Mark Director (Active) Unit 4, Northfield Lodge, Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, Northants, United Kingdom, NN14 1HW April 1983 /
5 October 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director
DEERING, James Edward Director (Active) Unit 4, Northfield Lodge, Orlingbury Road, Isham, Kettering, Northants, United Kingdom, NN14 1HW December 1980 /
5 October 2018
British /
England
Company Director
MACKIN, Ross Director (Active) Unit 4 Northfield Lodge, Orlingbury Road, Isham, Northamptonshire, England, NN14 1HW February 1979 /
1 November 2018
British /
England
Director
MULLAN, Gary Daniel Director (Active) Unit 4 Northfield Lodge, Orlingbury Road, Isham, Northamptonshire, England, NN14 1HW May 1980 /
1 November 2018
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town KETTERING
Post Code NN14 1HW
SIC Code 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on DYNAMIX LASER & FABRICATION LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000