OSMOTECH LIMITED

Address:
Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom

OSMOTECH LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11625965. The registration start date is October 16, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11625965
Company Name OSMOTECH LIMITED
Registered Address Bank House
81 St Judes Road
Englefield Green
TW20 0DF
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-10-16
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 16/07/2020
Returns Due Date 13/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/10/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47789 Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
RISING DAMP MAGIC LIMITED 15/02/2019
OSMODRY LIMITED 26/11/2018
RISING DAMP MAGIC LIMITED 22/11/2018

Office Location

Address BANK HOUSE
81 ST JUDES ROAD
Post Town ENGLEFIELD GREEN
Post Code TW20 0DF
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
JA SMIT QS SERVICES LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
ANB INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
GEARANDGO LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, Surrey, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
CREWPLANNER LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
MASON BIGG LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
JOCHKE LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
DATALYNC LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
PBF PROPERTIES LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
LONDONCRYO (BELGRAVIA) LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom
GB ENGINE EXPORTS LIMITED Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, TW20 0DF, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
EXCEED COSEC SERVICES LIMITED Secretary (Active) Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, United Kingdom, TW20 0DF /
16 October 2018
/
PALATICKY, Michal Director (Active) Bank House, 81 St Judes Road, Englefield Green, United Kingdom, TW20 0DF September 1992 /
16 October 2018
Slovak /
United Kingdom
Director

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on OSMOTECH LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000