ACE MACHINES LIMITED

Address:
Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom

ACE MACHINES LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11631448. The registration start date is October 19, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11631448
Company Name ACE MACHINES LIMITED
Registered Address Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm
Wingrave
Aylesbury
Buckinghamshire
HP22 4LW
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-10-19
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 19/07/2020
Returns Due Date 16/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 01/11/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
33120 Repair of machinery

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MORT'S GARDEN MACHINERY LIMITED 22/10/2018

Office Location

Address UNIT 9B, UPPER WINGBURY FARM
WINGRAVE
Post Town AYLESBURY
County BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
Post Code HP22 4LW
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
M-THEORY CREATIVE LIMITED Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
SEASON THREE AGENCY LIMITED Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
SEASON THREE CREATIVE AGENCY LIMITED Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
SEASON THREE LIMITED Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
SEASON THREE CREATIVE LIMITED Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
NOVASTELLAR LIMITED Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
RAY COX CONSULTANCY LIMITED Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
HYPERSCALAR LIMITED 8a Wingbury Courtyard Business Village, Leighton Road, Wingrave, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
HARRY & DANIEL COLLINS LTD Unit 10 Wingbury Courtyard Business Village, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
MILTON KEYNES CARAVAN SERVICES LTD C/o Taylor Roberts Charterd Accountants Unit 9b Wingbury Business Village, Wingrave, Aylesbury, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
JONES & MONK LIMITED Unit 9b Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, England
CROFT DESIGN STUDIO LIMITED Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
THE PROMO STORE LTD 8a Wingbury Courtyard, Business Village, Wingrave, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
T1 EVENTS LIMITED 2b Wingbury Courtyard, Wingrave, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, England
MALLAM CONSULTING LIMITED Unit 9b Wingbury Courtyard Business Village, Wingrave, Aylesbury, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
GLO CENTRAL HEATING AND PLUMBING LIMITED Unit 9b Wingbury Business Village, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP22 4LW, United Kingdom
ELLANT SOLUTIONS LTD 6a Wingrave, Aylesbury, HP22 4LW, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MORTIMER, Luke Director (Active) Unit 9b, Upper Wingbury Farm, Wingrave, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP22 4LW October 1997 /
19 October 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town AYLESBURY
Post Code HP22 4LW
SIC Code 33120 - Repair of machinery

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ACE MACHINES LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000