PANACAP LIMITED

Address:
London Syon Park, London Syon Park, Brentford, TW8 8JF, United Kingdom

PANACAP LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11635749. The registration start date is October 22, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11635749
Company Name PANACAP LIMITED
Registered Address London Syon Park
London Syon Park
Brentford
TW8 8JF
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-10-22
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 22/07/2020
Returns Due Date 19/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 04/11/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
64303 Activities of venture and development capital companies

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
PAN CAPITAL (LONDON) LIMITED 05/11/2018

Office Location

Address LONDON SYON PARK
LONDON SYON PARK
Post Town BRENTFORD
Post Code TW8 8JF
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
AP EUSTON HOTELS HOLDINGS LIMITED Hilton London Syon Park Syon Park, London Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 8JF, United Kingdom
AP BRISTOL LIMITED Hilton London Syon Park, Syon Park, London Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 8JF, England
MAISON GAEA LIMITED Hilton Syon Park, London Road, Brentford, TW8 8JF, United Kingdom
WGC TRELLIS HOLDCO LIMITED Wyevale Garden Centres Syon Park, London Road, Brentford, TW8 8JF, United Kingdom
HOTSPUR GEOTHERMAL LIMITED Syon House, London Road, Brentford, TW8 8JF
CAPSTAR GROUP LIMITED The Farmhouse, Syon Park, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 8JF, United Kingdom
CAPSTAR SERVICES (UK) LIMITED The Farm House, Syon Park, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 8JF
TRELLIS ACQUISITIONS LIMITED Wyevale Garden Centres, Syon Park, London Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 8JF, England
PETER BARRATT'S GARDEN CENTRES LIMITED Wyevale Garden Centres, Syon Park, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 8JF
C.S.L. HOLDINGS LIMITED Wyevale Garden Centres Syon Park, London Road, Brentdford, Middlesex, TW8 8JF, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PANAYIOTOU, George Director (Active) London Syon Park, London Syon Park, Brentford, United Kingdom, TW8 8JF September 1987 /
22 October 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BRENTFORD
Post Code TW8 8JF
SIC Code 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PANACAP LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000