1GUARD LTD

Address:
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom

1GUARD LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11651237. The registration start date is October 31, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11651237
Company Name 1GUARD LTD
Registered Address 71-75 Shelton Street
London
Greater London
WC2H 9JQ
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-10-31
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2020
Returns Due Date 28/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/11/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
80200 Security systems service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
1GAURD LTD 01/11/2018

Office Location

Address 71-75 SHELTON STREET
Post Town LONDON
County GREATER LONDON
Post Code WC2H 9JQ
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
4C CONSULTING SERVICES LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
B2B TELEMARK GROUP LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
BARLON ISLAND LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
CH ASSESSORS LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
CHATBACKS GROUP LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
CLOUDQUBE DEVOPS CONSULTING LIMITED 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
COLIN HOWELL LTD. 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
COMMSTOYOU LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
CYBERIAN DEFENCE LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
DEVON & CORNWALL SECURITY LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
KHAN, Ajaz Director (Active) 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ March 1981 /
31 October 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Self Employed

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code 80200 - Security systems service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on 1GUARD LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000