ACCESS FINTECH (UK) LTD

Address:
C/o G P C Financial Management Ltd, 5 Fitzhardinge Street, London, W1H 6ED, United Kingdom

ACCESS FINTECH (UK) LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11652342. The registration start date is October 31, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11652342
Company Name ACCESS FINTECH (UK) LTD
Registered Address C/o G P C Financial Management Ltd
5 Fitzhardinge Street
London
W1H 6ED
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-10-31
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2020
Returns Due Date 28/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/11/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ACCESS FINTECH LTD 13/03/2019

Office Location

Address C/O G P C FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LTD
5 FITZHARDINGE STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1H 6ED
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
M5 PROPERTIES LIMITED C/o G P C Financial Management Ltd, 5 Fitzhardinge Street, London, W1H 6ED, United Kingdom

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
IOTA PORTFOLIO CONSULTANCY LTD C/o Gpc Financial Management Ltd, 5 Fitzhardinge Street, London, W1H 6ED, United Kingdom
M5JEWELLERY LTD 5 Fitzhardinge Street, Paddington, London, W1H 6ED
LONDON SHRINK WRAP LIMITED C/o Gpc Financial Management Ltd 5 Fitzhardinge Street, Marylebone, London, W1H 6ED, United Kingdom
SL THERAPY LONDON LIMITED Gpc Financial Management Ltd 5 Fitzhardinge Street, Marylebone, London, W1H 6ED, England
INNOVATION FINTECH LTD C/o Gpc Financial Management 5 Fitzhardinge Street, Marylebone, London, W1H 6ED, United Kingdom
VIMILY LTD C/o Gpc Financial Management Ltd, 5 Fitzhardinge Street, Marylebone, London, W1H 6ED, England
CHALUPA & ASSOCIATES LTD 5 Fitzhardinge Steet, Marylebone, London, W1H 6ED, England
CRESCENT & MAIN LTD C/o Gpc Financial Management, 5 Fitzhardinge Street, London, W1H 6ED, England
MR LYAN LIMITED 5 Fitzhardinge Street, Marylebone, W1H 6ED
HENSTRIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED 5 Fitzhardinge Street, London, W1H 6ED

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SAADON, Roy Director (Active) C/O G P C Financial Management Ltd, 5 Fitzhardinge Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 6ED January 1971 /
31 October 2018
Israeli /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1H 6ED
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ACCESS FINTECH (UK) LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000