16 AIREDALE ROAD LTD

Address:
16 Airedale Road, London, W5 4SD, United Kingdom

16 AIREDALE ROAD LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11652504. The registration start date is October 31, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11652504
Company Name 16 AIREDALE ROAD LTD
Registered Address 16 Airedale Road
London
W5 4SD
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-10-31
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2020
Returns Due Date 28/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/11/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
98000 Residents property management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
16 AIRDALE ROAD LTD 07/11/2018

Office Location

Address 16 AIREDALE ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W5 4SD
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
KATO-UK LTD 24 Airedale Road, London, W5 4SD
BEYONDSKY LTD 52 Airedale Road, Ealing, London, W5 4SD

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
12SONS LTD 2-10 Box Number 4-5, Boxpark, 2-10, Bethnal Green Road, London, E1 4GY, United Kingdom
141 HOLDINGS LTD Regina House, 124 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JS, United Kingdom
2, HYDE PARK SQUARE OWNER’S LTD 2 Hyde Park Square, London, W2 2JY, England
247BUNKERS LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
274 BRIXTON HILL LIMITED Suite 101 Lumina Business Centre, 32 Lumina Way, London, EN1 1FS, England
3STONEHOLDINGS LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
3UX LIMITED 2 Stamford Square, London, SW15 2BF, United Kingdom
4C CONSULTING SERVICES LTD 71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom
5 STAR INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LTD Flat14, Domingo House, 2 Leda Road, London, SE18 5QW, England
5Q MEDICS LIMITED 106 Colliers Wood High Street, London, SW19 2BT, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HARRISON, Alexandra Christina Mcmillan Director (Active) 16 Airedale Road, London, United Kingdom, W5 4SD April 1981 /
31 October 2018
British /
England
Administrator

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W5 4SD
SIC Code 98000 - Residents property management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on 16 AIREDALE ROAD LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000