QWERTY PRO LTD

Address:
12 Lorne Road, Harrow, HA3 7NH, United Kingdom

QWERTY PRO LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11692426. The registration start date is November 22, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11692426
Company Name QWERTY PRO LTD
Registered Address 12 Lorne Road
Harrow
HA3 7NH
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-11-22
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 11
Accounts Due Date 22/08/2020
Returns Due Date 20/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 05/12/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47410 Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
AEROMAX COMPUTING LTD 03/12/2018

Office Location

Address 12 LORNE ROAD
Post Town HARROW
Post Code HA3 7NH
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
MANU PABARI LETTING AGENTS LIMITED 30 Lorne Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 7NH, United Kingdom
G&V SUPPLIERS LTD 11 Lorne Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 7NH, England
MF CONTRACTING LIMITED 26 Lorne Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 7NH, United Kingdom
BIRA HEALTHCARE LIMITED 15 Lorne Road, Harrow, HA3 7NH, United Kingdom
BAKER MORRIS CONSULTING LIMITED 6 Lorne Road, Harrow, HA3 7NH, England
PJCALLY LIMITED 37 Lorne Road, Harrow, HA3 7NH
MAN MANDIR ELDERS EMPOWERMENT HUB COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 21 Lorne Road, Wealdstone Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 7NH

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
ALUNCKAR LTD 44 Chapman Crescent, Kenton, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 OTE, United Kingdom
CHARUSAT EDUCATIONAL AND HEALTHCARE TRUST Amba House, 3rd Floor,15, College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1BA
CR TRAINING & RECRUITMENT LTD Middlesex House Second Floor, 130 College Road, Harrow, HA1 1BQ, England
DENTOLOGY (HARLEY STREET) LTD 8 Pinner View, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 4QA, England
ESAAN LTD 284 Station Road, Ahmed&co, Harrow, HA1 2EA, England
HOME HELPING HANDS LTD 33 Westwood Avenue, Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 8NR, United Kingdom
MY HOUSEWARE LIMITED 50 Ovesdon Avenue, Harrow, HA2 9PD, England
PUNJAB GRILL AND HARROW PIZZA LIMITED 21a Station Road, Harrow, HA1 2UF, United Kingdom
RYC PROBATE SERVICES LTD Congress House, 14 Lyon Road, Harrow, HA1 2EN, United Kingdom
TINTEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 79 College Road, Harrow, HA1 1BD, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HASSANALI, Abduttayyeb Director (Active) 12 Lorne Road, Harrow, United Kingdom, HA3 7NH March 1991 /
22 November 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HARROW
Post Code HA3 7NH
SIC Code 47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on QWERTY PRO LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000