PLASTICFREE EARTH LIMITED

Address:
3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England

PLASTICFREE EARTH LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11702726. The registration start date is November 29, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11702726
Company Name PLASTICFREE EARTH LIMITED
Registered Address 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street
London
W1S 1YH
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-11-29
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 11
Accounts Due Date 29/08/2020
Returns Due Date 27/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 12/12/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
15120 Manufacture of luggage, handbags and the like, saddlery and harness

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
PLASTIKFREE EARTH LIMITED 13/02/2019

Office Location

Address 3RD FLOOR, 14 HANOVER STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1S 1YH
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BNDCO LIMITED 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
HOT BEACH LIMITED 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA LUXURY GROUP LIMITED 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
PRIVATE TUITION CLUB LIMITED 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
HARLEY STREET MEDICAL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
GRAF INVESTMENTS LIMITED 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
CITIZENNEST LIMITED 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
CROMDS LTD 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
THALER RECORDS LIMITED 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England
J AND M ENERGY RESOURCES LTD 3rd Floor, 14 Hanover Street, London, W1S 1YH, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BAETHKE, Beate Director (Active) 14 Hanover Street, 3rd Floor Mayfair, London, England, W1S 1YH May 1962 /
29 November 2018
German /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1S 1YH
SIC Code 15120 - Manufacture of luggage, handbags and the like, saddlery and harness

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PLASTICFREE EARTH LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000