EVENT OPTIMUM LIMITED

Address:
130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England

EVENT OPTIMUM LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11712123. The registration start date is December 5, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11712123
Company Name EVENT OPTIMUM LIMITED
Registered Address 130 Old Street
London
EC1V 9BD
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-12-05
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 05/09/2020
Returns Due Date 02/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Due Date 18/12/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
58290 Other software publishing

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
AIMT LIMITED 22/01/2019

Office Location

Address 130 OLD STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC1V 9BD
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
247BUNKERS LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
ACE SYNERGY LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
CENTRAL SECURITY OPERATIONS LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
CURA ART LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
INNOVATION S.P. LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
MEDICINALSOUNDZ LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
SPARKLING SHINE CLEANING LTD 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
WEZCO LTD 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
A N A SUPPLIERS LTD 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England
FINISH THE LOOK LIMITED 130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CHAN, Wing Tak Director (Active) 130 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BD August 1998 /
5 December 2018
Hong Konger /
Hong Kong
Student
MA, Chin Fung Victor Director (Active) 130 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BD April 1998 /
5 December 2018
Hong Konger /
Hong Kong
Student
NG, Kwok Hei Director (Active) 130 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9BD February 1998 /
5 December 2018
Hong Konger /
Hong Kong
Student

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC1V 9BD
SIC Code 58290 - Other software publishing

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on EVENT OPTIMUM LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000