DUMOND LTD

Address:
5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF

DUMOND LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11728342. The registration start date is December 14, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11728342
Company Name DUMOND LTD
Registered Address 5th Floor, 10
Finsbury Square
London
EC2A 1AF
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-12-14
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 14/09/2020
Returns Due Date 11/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Due Date 27/12/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
46180 Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BRISTOL DALE LTD 10/01/2019

Office Location

Address 5TH FLOOR, 10
FINSBURY SQUARE
Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC2A 1AF

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
CENSEO ADVANCED INSPECTION GROUP LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF, United Kingdom
KAPUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AF
SEMARK GROUP LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF
SEVAN MULTI-SITE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF
GOLDBERG SEGALLA LONDON LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF
ONPROCESS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF, United Kingdom
AKEHURST PONTYPRIDD HS LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF, United Kingdom
URBAN MARKETS LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF, United Kingdom
ACIES INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF, United Kingdom
HR LAW AAA LIMITED 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GREAR, Richard Director (Active) 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF March 1967 /
14 December 2018
American /
United States
Sales & Marketing
SHAPIRO, Ronnie Director (Active) 5th Floor, 10, Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AF October 1947 /
14 December 2018
American /
United States
Advertising Executive

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC2A 1AF
SIC Code 46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on DUMOND LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000