GREEN BEAM INTERIORS LTD

Address:
36 Highdale Close, Llantrisant, Pontyclun, CF72 8QE, United Kingdom

GREEN BEAM INTERIORS LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11743753. The registration start date is December 31, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11743753
Company Name GREEN BEAM INTERIORS LTD
Registered Address 36 Highdale Close
Llantrisant
Pontyclun
CF72 8QE
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-12-31
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2020
Returns Due Date 28/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/01/2020
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
41201 Construction of commercial buildings

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ADVANCED INTERIORS (CARDIFF) LTD 06/03/2019

Office Location

Address 36 HIGHDALE CLOSE
LLANTRISANT
Post Town PONTYCLUN
Post Code CF72 8QE
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
DREAM PROJECTOR LTD 9 Highdale Close, Southgate, Llantrisant, Rhondda Cynon Taff, CF72 8QE
MORGANS CIVIL ENGINEERS LIMITED 22 Highdale Close, Llantrisant, Pontyclun, CF72 8QE, Wales
JAY`S SEWING MACHINE REPAIRS LIMITED 6 Highdale Close, Llantrisant, Pontyclun, CF72 8QE, Wales
DRAFTCOPY LIMITED 22 Highdale Close, Llantrisant, Pontyclun, CF72 8QE, Wales

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
SALL LIMITED Harlequin House, Coed Cae Lane, Pontyclun, CF72 9DX, United Kingdom
PROPEDGE LIMITED 18 Lewis Street, Pontyclun, CF72 9AD, Wales
GLAMORGAN WASHING LIMITED 1 Gwaun Cottages, The Meadow Llanharry, Pontyclun, Rct, CF72 9LW, United Kingdom
15000V LIMITED Miskin Manor Business Centre, Talbot Green, Pontyclun, Rct, CF72 8ND, United Kingdom
CONTINUOUS ENGAGEMENT LTD 35 Bridgend Road, Llanharan, Pontyclun, CF72 9RD, United Kingdom
TASKFORCE PRODUCTIONS LTD 33 Llwynfen Road, Pontyclun, CF72 9EN, Wales
DRAGON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD 25 The Firs Forest Hills Drive, Talbot Green, Pontyclun, CF72 8JB, Wales
GREEN GATE TREES LTD 41 Heol-y-sarn, Llantrisant, Pontyclun, CF72 8DB, Wales
REAL BUSINESS ENERGY LTD Unit D1, Coedcae Lane, Pontyclun, CF72 9HG, Wales
SMOKE AND STORI LTD 12 The Patch, Llanharry, Pontyclun, CF72 9LF, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
TUESLEY, Nicola Jayne Director (Active) 36 Highdale Close, Llantrisant, Pontyclun, United Kingdom, CF72 8QE July 1985 /
31 December 2018
British /
United Kingdom
Administrator

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town PONTYCLUN
Post Code CF72 8QE
SIC Code 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on GREEN BEAM INTERIORS LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000