I.F. CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Address:
32 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, Greater Manchester, OL2 6AF, England

I.F. CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11851067. The registration start date is February 27, 2019. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11851067
Company Name I.F. CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Address 32 Highfield Drive
Royton
Oldham
Greater Manchester
OL2 6AF
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2019-02-27
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 27/11/2020
Returns Due Date 26/03/2020
Confirmation Statement Due Date 11/03/2020
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74909 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ISMAIYAAL LIMITED 28/02/2019

Office Location

Address 32 HIGHFIELD DRIVE
ROYTON
Post Town OLDHAM
County GREATER MANCHESTER
Post Code OL2 6AF
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SENTIMENTALMEMOIRS.COM LIMITED 32 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, OL2 6AF, England

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
NDEED CONSULTING LIMITED 42 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, OL2 6AF, United Kingdom
FEEL GOOD LIFE LTD 29 Highfield Drive, Oldham, OL2 6AF, United Kingdom
RESHMA SHAJI LTD. 54 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, OL2 6AF, United Kingdom
NJM CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 8 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, OL2 6AF, England
SCJNB LIMITED 52 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, Lancs, OL2 6AF
BB VISION MEDIA LTD 23 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, OL2 6AF, United Kingdom
JTD BOOK-KEEPING LIMITED 2 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, Lancashire, OL2 6AF
KISS AND POUT LTD 44 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, OL2 6AF, England
JG TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT LTD 10 Highfield Drive, Highfield Park Royton, Oldham, Lancs, OL2 6AF
MISCHIEF CONSULTING LTD 42 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, OL2 6AF, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
AHMED, Faryaal Director (Active) 32 Highfield Drive, Royton, Oldham, Greater Manchester, England, OL2 6AF December 1991 /
27 February 2019
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town OLDHAM
Post Code OL2 6AF
SIC Code 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on I.F. CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000