WIRELESSTHINGX LIMITED

Address:
103 Kings Reach, 38-50 Kings Road, Reading, RG1 3FF, England

WIRELESSTHINGX LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11915315. The registration start date is March 30, 2019. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11915315
Company Name WIRELESSTHINGX LIMITED
Registered Address 103 Kings Reach
38-50 Kings Road
Reading
RG1 3FF
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2019-03-30
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 30/12/2020
Returns Due Date 27/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Due Date 12/04/2020
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47910 Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
62020 Information technology consultancy activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CLOUDBYTE LIMITED 08/04/2019

Office Location

Address 103 KINGS REACH
38-50 KINGS ROAD
Post Town READING
Post Code RG1 3FF
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
KNOX METERING SERVICES LIMITED Flat 11 Kings Reach, 38-50 Kings Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 3FF, United Kingdom
RR ANALYTICS LIMITED Flat 409, Kings Reach, 38-50 Kings Road, Reading, RG1 3FF, England

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
APPRACE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 8NN, United Kingdom
GLOUC CONSULTANTS LTD 8 Gloucester Road, Reading, RG30 2TH, United Kingdom
LANDERAPPLIANCE LTD 15b Church Street, Reading, RG1 2SB, United Kingdom
NIKICHI IT SERVICES LIMITED 25 Kirton Close, Reading, Berkshire, RG30 2NS, England
NOWIEN LIMITED Inchmead Limited, 61-63 Crockhamwell Road, Reading, RG5 3JP, United Kingdom
PERFORMTECH LIMITED C/o Penningtons Manches LLP Apex Plaza, Forbury Road, Reading, RG1 1AX, United Kingdom
PLAYSIMPLE LIMITED 1 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4PN, England
VINAYAKA CONULTING SERVICE LIMITED 34 Prince of Wales Avenue, Reading, RG30 2UH, United Kingdom
AMNOUS LIMITED 20 Louden Square, Earley, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1FN, England
BLUE LOBSTER TRADING LIMITED Mulberry Cottage Milley Lane, Hare Hatch, Reading, Berkshire, RG10 9TH, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
WARNAKULASOORIYA, Nishan Sasika Director (Active) 103 Kings Reach, 38-50 Kings Road, Reading, England, RG1 3FF March 1991 /
30 March 2019
Sri Lankan /
United Kingdom
Engineering Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town READING
Post Code RG1 3FF
SIC Code 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on WIRELESSTHINGX LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000