STREAMLINE DIGITAL SERVICES LTD

Address:
39 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 2NQ, England

STREAMLINE DIGITAL SERVICES LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 11915402. The registration start date is March 30, 2019. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 11915402
Company Name STREAMLINE DIGITAL SERVICES LTD
Registered Address 39 Longlands Court
2 Spring Grove
Mitcham
Surrey
CR4 2NQ
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2019-03-30
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 30/12/2020
Returns Due Date 27/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Due Date 12/04/2020
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62020 Information technology consultancy activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
STREAMLINE DIGTIAL SERVICES LTD 05/04/2019

Office Location

Address 39 LONGLANDS COURT
2 SPRING GROVE
Post Town MITCHAM
County SURREY
Post Code CR4 2NQ
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
KINGFISHER BUSINESS SUPPORT LTD 39 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, CR4 2NQ, England

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
CLOUDSCOOP LIMITED Flat 36 Longlands Court 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, London, Surrey, CR4 2NQ, United Kingdom
S M U CARGO & REMOVALS LTD 49 Longlands Court 49 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 2NQ, United Kingdom
IHK CONSTRUCTION LTD 52 Spring Grove, Mitcham, CR4 2NQ, England
GOODWILL AIR CARGO LTD Flat 49 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 2NQ, England
PREGOBUILD LIMITED 30 Longland Court, Spring Grove, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 2NQ, United Kingdom
GRYZ PAWEL LTD Flat 3 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, CR4 2NQ, United Kingdom
RPCARE SERVICES LTD 9 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, London, Mitcham, CR4 2NQ, England
FRONT BRIDGE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Longlands Court, Spring Grove, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 2NQ
EBRANE LIMITED Flat 36, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, CR4 2NQ, England
AMBASSADORS HIGH SCHOOL LTD 19 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, CR4 2NQ, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PANG, Kok How Director (Active) 39 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, Surrey, England, CR4 2NQ July 1967 /
30 March 2019
British /
United Kingdom
It Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town MITCHAM
Post Code CR4 2NQ
SIC Code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on STREAMLINE DIGITAL SERVICES LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000