PSG DIRECT LTD

Address:
45 Gortin Road, Omagh, Tyrone, BT79 7HX

PSG DIRECT LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is NI607858. The registration start date is June 13, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number NI607858
Company Name PSG DIRECT LTD
Registered Address 45 Gortin Road
Omagh
Tyrone
BT79 7HX
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-06-13
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 31/03/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/06/2017
Returns Due Date 11/07/2017
Returns Last Update 13/06/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 27/06/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 13/06/2017
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Outstanding 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62020 Information technology consultancy activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CARGO COMMERCIAL LTD 18/04/2013

Office Location

Address 45 GORTIN ROAD
Post Town OMAGH
County TYRONE
Post Code BT79 7HX

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
PSG AUTOCARE LTD 45 Gortin Road, Omagh

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GRUGAN, Peter Francis Director (Active) 9 Ballybrack Road, Six Milecross, Omagh, Co. Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT79 9LU December 1991 /
13 June 2011
Irish /
Northern Ireland
Director
GRUGAN, Stephen Gerald Director (Active) 50 Old Mountfield Road, Omagh, County Tyrone, Northern Ireland, BT79 7BJ November 1988 /
13 June 2011
British/ Irish /
Northern Ireland
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town OMAGH
Post Code BT79 7HX
SIC Code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PSG DIRECT LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000