RATHMORE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address:
5 Scroggy Road, Limavady, BT49 0NA

RATHMORE CONSULTANCY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is NI624168. The registration start date is April 17, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number NI624168
Company Name RATHMORE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Address 5 Scroggy Road
Limavady
BT49 0NA
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-04-17
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2017
Returns Due Date 15/05/2017
Returns Last Update 17/04/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 01/05/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 17/04/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74909 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BENEVENAGH LIMITED 26/02/2016

Office Location

Address 5 SCROGGY ROAD
Post Town LIMAVADY
Post Code BT49 0NA

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BENEVENAGH PROPERTIES LIMITED 5 Scroggy Road, Limavady

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MCGLINCHEY, Michael Darran Director (Active) 5 Scroggy Road, Limavady, Northern Ireland, BT49 0NA September 1975 /
17 April 2014
Irish /
Northern Ireland
Solicitor

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LIMAVADY
Post Code BT49 0NA
SIC Code 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on RATHMORE CONSULTANCY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000