BLUEZONE TECHNOLOGIES LTD.

Address:
Craigmore House, 19 Millvale Road, Newry, Down, BT35 7NH, Northern Ireland

BLUEZONE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is NI635431. The registration start date is December 17, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number NI635431
Company Name BLUEZONE TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
Registered Address Craigmore House
19 Millvale Road
Newry
Down
BT35 7NH
Northern Ireland
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-12-17
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 2017-09-17
Returns Due Date 2017-01-14
Mortgage Charges 2
Mortgage Outstanding 2

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62090 Other information technology service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HAPPETECH LTD 2016-01-29

Office Location

Address CRAIGMORE HOUSE
19 MILLVALE ROAD
Post Town NEWRY
County DOWN
Post Code BT35 7NH
Country NORTHERN IRELAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BROOKSIDE HOUSE LTD 20 Millvale Road, Bessbrook, Newry
MILLVALE PROPERTIES (N.I.) LTD 42 Millvale Road, Bessbrook
THE MILLVALE ARMS LTD 42 Millvale Road, Bessbrook
MILLBROOK TRACTORS (NEWRY) LTD 20 Millvale Road, Bessbrook, Newry
HEALTHY BUILDINGS (IRELAND) LIMITED 19 Millvale Road, Bessbrook, Newry
KIDZONE Cloughrea Community Centre, Millvale Road, Bessbrook

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BYRNE, Paul Secretary (Active) Craigmore House, 10 Millvale Road, Newry, Down, Northern Ireland, BT35 7NH /
15 March 2016
/
BYRNE, Adrian Director (Active) Craigmore House, 19 Millvale Road, Newry, Down, Northern Ireland, BT35 7NH August 1969 /
17 December 2015
Irish /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town NEWRY
Post Code BT35 7NH
Category technologies
SIC Code 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Category + Posttown technologies + NEWRY

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BLUEZONE TECHNOLOGIES LTD..

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000