PROBITY CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Address:
19 Church Grove, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5LH

PROBITY CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is OC313926. The registration start date is June 28, 2005. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number OC313926
Company Name PROBITY CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Registered Address 19 Church Grove
Horsforth
Leeds
West Yorkshire
LS18 5LH
Company Category Limited Liability Partnership
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2005-06-28
Account Category FULL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 31/03/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/06/2016
Returns Due Date 26/07/2017
Returns Last Update 28/06/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 12/07/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 28/06/2017

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
PROBITY LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 20/07/2005

Office Location

Address 19 CHURCH GROVE
HORSFORTH
Post Town LEEDS
County WEST YORKSHIRE
Post Code LS18 5LH

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
TATTERSALL, Denise Caroline LLP Designated Member (Active) 19 Church Grove, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5LH October 1969 /
1 July 2014
/
England
TATTERSALL, Ian James LLP Designated Member (Active) 19 Church Grove, Horsforth, Leeds, , , LS18 5LH February 1966 /
28 June 2005
/
England
ADAMS, Peter John LLP Designated Member (Resigned) Holly Lodge, Steeple Road, Mayland, Chelmsford, , , CM3 6BB August 1947 /
28 June 2005
/
England
GREEN, Philip Peter LLP Designated Member (Resigned) 16 Orchard Park, Melbourne, York, , , YO42 4SL May 1954 /
28 June 2005
/
England
LANDER, Robert Frank LLP Designated Member (Resigned) 47 Bargrove Road, Maidstone, , , ME14 5RT December 1946 /
28 June 2005
/
England

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEEDS
Post Code LS18 5LH
Category consulting
Category + Posttown consulting + LEEDS

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PROBITY CONSULTING LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000