MILLTRUST INTERNATIONAL LLP

Address:
5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London, SE1 3TQ, England

MILLTRUST INTERNATIONAL LLP is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is OC344800. The registration start date is April 8, 2009. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number OC344800
Company Name MILLTRUST INTERNATIONAL LLP
Registered Address 5 Market Yard Mews
194-204 Bermondsey Street
London
SE1 3TQ
England
Company Category Limited Liability Partnership
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2009-04-08
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 06/05/2017
Returns Last Update 08/04/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 22/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 08/04/2017

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
THINK ALTERNATIVE ADVISORS LLP 19/12/2011

Office Location

Address 5 MARKET YARD MEWS
194-204 BERMONDSEY STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE1 3TQ
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
RAB MEDIA LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
SARLINGS LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
WESTCOURT BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
HOMEGROUND LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
HAMPSTEAD ENTERPRISES LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
LONSDALE WARD LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
OSPREY FLIGHT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
NORWEGIAN OSM AVIATION LH UK LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
HAWK AZEC LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London
ICONISYS HOLDINGS LIMITED 5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
THINK ALTERNATIVE ADVISORS LIMITED LLP Member (Resigned) 100 Pall Mall, St James, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 5NQ /
8 September 2009
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE1 3TQ

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MILLTRUST INTERNATIONAL LLP.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000