MARSH VIEW LLP

Address:
317 Wisbech Rd, Wisbech Rd, March, Cambs, PE15 0BA, England

MARSH VIEW LLP is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is OC401422. The registration start date is August 21, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number OC401422
Company Name MARSH VIEW LLP
Registered Address 317 Wisbech Rd
Wisbech Rd
March
Cambs
PE15 0BA
England
Company Category Limited Liability Partnership
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-08-21
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 31/05/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/08/2017
Returns Due Date 18/09/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 03/09/2018
Confirmation Statement Last Update 20/08/2017
Information Source source link

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
OUTSOURCE-FREELANCE LLP 13/05/2017

Office Location

Address 317 WISBECH RD
WISBECH RD
Post Town MARCH
County CAMBS
Post Code PE15 0BA
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
GALTRES ENERGY LIMITED 362 Wisbech Road, March, PE15 0BA, United Kingdom
HOLME BIOENERGY LIMITED 362 Wisbech Road, March, PE15 0BA, United Kingdom
M.J.S. HOMES (MARCH) LTD Mjs House Wisbech Road, Westry, March, PE15 0BA, United Kingdom
M.J.S. ACQUISITIONS (MARCH) LTD Mjs House Wisbech Road, Westry, March, PE15 0BA, United Kingdom
M.J.S. VENTURE HOLDINGS (MARCH) LTD Mjs House Wisbech Road, Westry, March, PE15 0BA, United Kingdom
R100 ENERGY LIMITED 362 Wisbech Road, March, PE15 0BA, United Kingdom
CHANGING WASTE LTD 362 Wisbech Road, March, PE15 0BA, England
BIOCOW ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 362 Wisbech Road, March, Cambridgeshire, PE15 0BA
ENRICH4 LTD 362 Wisbech Road, March, Cambridgeshire, PE15 0BA, United Kingdom
M.J.S. HOLDINGS (MARCH) LIMITED Mjs House Wisbech Road, Westry, March, Cambs, PE15 0BA, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MARSH, Nigel LLP Designated Member (Active) 137 Wisbech Rd, March, England, PE15 0BA September 1964 /
21 August 2015
/
England
RICHARDSON, Carol LLP Designated Member (Active) 317 Wisbech Road, March, Peterborough, Cambridgshire, England, PE15 0BA April 1960 /
21 August 2015
/
United Kingdom

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town MARCH
Post Code PE15 0BA

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MARSH VIEW LLP.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000