ART OS STORE LLP

Address:
2 The Ashes The Square, Spencers Wood, Reading, RG7 1BF, United Kingdom

ART OS STORE LLP is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is OC423332. The registration start date is July 11, 2018. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number OC423332
Company Name ART OS STORE LLP
Registered Address 2 The Ashes The Square
Spencers Wood
Reading
RG7 1BF
United Kingdom
Company Category Limited Liability Partnership
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2018-07-11
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 11/04/2020
Returns Due Date 08/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Due Date 24/07/2019
Information Source source link

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ARTEM TABERNAM LLP 20/07/2018

Office Location

Address 2 THE ASHES THE SQUARE
SPENCERS WOOD
Post Town READING
Post Code RG7 1BF
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
ANAMATT LIMITED 1 The Ashes, The Square, Spencers Wood, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 1BF, England

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
AADHI CONSULTING LIMITED 15 Firethorn, Shinfield, Reading, RG2 9GD, England
CREDIT AND COLLECTION PROJECT LTD 28 Rossby, Reading, RG2 9FS, United Kingdom
CUSTOM NETWORK SOLUTIONS LTD 18 Grahame Avenue, Pangbourne, Reading, RG8 7LF, United Kingdom
FCON LTD 64 Wolseley Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 6AZ, England
FTGU LIMITED Chestnut Coppice Rag Hill, Aldermaston, Reading, RG7 4NS, United Kingdom
KRH HOLDINGS LTD 9 Yeosfield, Riseley, Reading, RG7 1SG, England
MILESTONE ESTATES LTD 53 Erleigh Road, Reading, RG1 5NB, United Kingdom
PARAXERVE LIMITED 40 Caversham Road, Reading, RG1 7EB, England
TRADEWALAY LTD 39 Benham Drive, Spencers Wood, Reading, RG7 1FB, England
BARBERSHOP READING LTD 12 Cross Street, Reading, RG1 1SN, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ALLEN, Bradley LLP Designated Member (Active) 2 The Ashes, The Square, Spencers Wood, Reading, United Kingdom, RG7 1BF September 1998 /
11 July 2018
/
United Kingdom
HARRIS, Toby LLP Designated Member (Active) Riseley View, Basingstoke Road, Riseley, Reading, United Kingdom, RG7 1QD December 1997 /
11 July 2018
/
United Kingdom

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town READING
Post Code RG7 1BF

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ART OS STORE LLP.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000