ON TIME DELI LTD

Address:
Your Spice, 39 Bannockburn Road, Stirling, FK7 0BU

ON TIME DELI LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is SC390783. The registration start date is December 23, 2010. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number SC390783
Company Name ON TIME DELI LTD
Registered Address Your Spice
39 Bannockburn Road
Stirling
FK7 0BU
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-12-23
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 2018-09-30
Accounts Last Update 2016-12-31
Returns Due Date 2017-01-20
Returns Last Update 2015-12-23

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56103 Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ON TIME TYRES LTD 2011-10-20

Office Location

Address YOUR SPICE
39 BANNOCKBURN ROAD
Post Town STIRLING
Post Code FK7 0BU

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
YOUR SPICE LTD 39 Bannockburn Road, Stirling
PERFECT CUISINE (STIRLING) LIMITED 39 Bannockburn Road, Stirling
HUNTER SURFACING LTD 57d Bannockburn Road, Stirling
H M SURFACING LTD 47d Bannockburn Road, St Ninians, Stirling

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ZAMIR, Dilmir Director (Active) Your Spice, 39 Bannockburn Road, Stirling, FK7 0BU December 1974 /
31 December 2014
British /
Scotland
Businessman
AHMED, Nazir Director (Resigned) Your Spice, 39 Bannockburn Road, Stirling, Scotland, FK7 0BU July 1983 /
1 October 2012
Pakistan /
Scotland
Sales
CUNNINGHAM, Graham Director (Resigned) Flat 2, F 1, 16 Hillside Crescent, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH7 5EB April 1983 /
23 December 2010
British /
Uk
Sales
NADEEM, Naila Director (Resigned) Mbm Accountancy, 211b Main Street, Bellshill, Lanarkshire, Scotland, ML4 1AJ December 1986 /
19 October 2011
Pakistani /
Scotland
Sales
RAZWAN, Shazad Director (Resigned) 39 Bannockburn Road, Stirling, United Kingdom, FK7 0BU December 1982 /
20 February 2012
British /
England
Sales

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town STIRLING
Post Code FK7 0BU
SIC Code 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ON TIME DELI LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000