CRAIG HYSLOP CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Address:
Prospect House Mugdock, Milngavie, Glasgow, G62 8LQ, Scotland

CRAIG HYSLOP CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is SC556268. The registration start date is February 1, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number SC556268
Company Name CRAIG HYSLOP CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD
Registered Address Prospect House Mugdock
Milngavie
Glasgow
G62 8LQ
Scotland
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-02-01
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 01/11/2018
Returns Due Date 01/03/2018
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/02/2020

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
TENACITI LIMITED 07/04/2017

Office Location

Address PROSPECT HOUSE MUGDOCK
MILNGAVIE
Post Town GLASGOW
Post Code G62 8LQ
Country SCOTLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TENACITI LIMITED Prospect House Mugdock, Milngavie, Glasgow

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HYSLOP, Craig Director (Active) Prospect House, Mugdock, Milngavie, Glasgow, Scotland, G62 8LQ January 1970 /
1 February 2017
Uk /
Scotland
Business Consultant
HYSLOP, Victoria Louise Director (Active) Prospect House, Mugdock, Milngavie, Glasgow, Scotland, G62 8LQ August 1977 /
1 February 2017
British /
United Kingdom
Business Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town GLASGOW
Post Code G62 8LQ
SIC Code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CRAIG HYSLOP CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000