UNIQUE BESPOKE WOOD LTD

Address:
74/76 Montrose Terrace, Edinburgh, EH7 5DP, United Kingdom

UNIQUE BESPOKE WOOD LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is SC559112. The registration start date is March 1, 2017. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number SC559112
Company Name UNIQUE BESPOKE WOOD LTD
Registered Address 74/76 Montrose Terrace
Edinburgh
EH7 5DP
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2017-03-01
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 2018-12-01
Returns Due Date 2018-03-29

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74909 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
FORTEM GROUP LTD 2017-06-22

Office Location

Address 74/76 MONTROSE TERRACE
Post Town EDINBURGH
Post Code EH7 5DP
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TOMSON FLOORS LLP 74/76 Montrose Terrace, Edinburgh

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SNARSKIS, Tomas Director (Active) 74/76, Montrose Terrace, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH7 5DP February 1985 /
1 March 2017
Lithuanian /
United Kingdom
Businessman

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town EDINBURGH
Post Code EH7 5DP
SIC Code 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on UNIQUE BESPOKE WOOD LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000